Licensed to Colonial Swim League - D
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/17/2018 10:45 PM
                      Maple Manor at Hideaway - 6/30/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broome, Olivia            11 Maple Manor            65.50      67.00    6  
  2 Wood, Keira L             10 HSC-MA                 66.85      60.45    4  
  3 Ellner, Hannah S          10 Maple Manor            46.00      59.20    3  
  4 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HSC-MA                 66.70      56.10    2  
  5 Ellner, Brooke             8 Maple Manor            63.70      52.55    1  
  6 Van Tassel, Sadie C       11 HSC-MA                 60.40      50.95  
 -- Blystone, Molly J         10 HSC-MA                 53.05     X45.15  
 -- Marks, Artemis            10 HSC-MA                 51.25     X45.40  
 -- Dolezal, Havah S           9 HSC-MA                 58.85     X52.35  
 
Event 2  Men 11 & Under 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curcio, Joey G             9 Maple Manor            56.05      54.80    6  
  2 Burke, Matthew J           9 Maple Manor            56.75      49.80    4  
  3 Klein, Evan               10 HSC-MA                 36.60      46.25    3  
  4 Klein, Aaron               9 HSC-MA                 50.55      39.30    2  
 
Event 3  Women 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMichele, Mikayla        14 Maple Manor           148.55     119.45    6  
  2 Leonard, Anna J           13 HSC-MA                124.75     110.50    4  
  3 Broome, Olivia            11 Maple Manor            65.50      85.20    3  
  4 Wood, Keira L             10 HSC-MA                    NT      75.80    2  
  5 Ellner, Hannah S          10 Maple Manor            46.00      69.40    1  
  6 Kane, Emily J             13 HSC-MA                123.10      63.85  
 
Event 4  Men 12-14 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Dan               13 Maple Manor           124.55     104.50    6  
  2 Long, Kyle T              13 HSC-MA                118.45     101.55    4  
  3 Theodorson, Joey          12 Maple Manor            67.40      59.60    3  
  4 Gorman, Mason             12 Maple Manor               NT      57.70    2  
 
Event 5  Women 15-18 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMichele, Mikayla        14 Maple Manor           148.55     138.65    6  
  2 Ferro, Tori R             16 HSC-MA                172.95     137.75    4  
  3 Leonard, Anna J           13 HSC-MA                    NT     131.50    3  
  4 Elliott, Macy S           16 HSC-MA                120.55     122.10    2  
  5 DeMichele, Allie          18 Maple Manor           131.15     101.80    1  
  6 Theodorson, Amanda        16 Maple Manor            98.40      91.30  
 
Event 6  Men 15-18 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Michael            16 Maple Manor           200.85     189.20    6  
  2 Long, Kyle T              13 HSC-MA                118.45     119.45    4  
  3 Theodorson, DJ            15 Maple Manor           118.25     104.95    3  
  4 Gorman, Dan               13 Maple Manor           124.55     102.45    2  
  5 Green, Charlie C          17 HSC-MA                 99.90      86.60    1  
 
Event 11  Women 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Mikayla            8 Maple Manor            23.26      21.83    6  
  2 Conley, Aubrey E           8 HSC-MA                 24.97      23.76    4  
  3 Zochowski, Alexa           8 Maple Manor            23.57      24.50    3  
  4 Wachs, Jenna M             8 HSC-MA                 24.57      24.95    2  
  5 Alderson, Emery R          7 HSC-MA                 24.90      25.22    1  
  6 Koller, Phoebe             8 Maple Manor            26.69      26.12  
  7 Faccio, Meghan             8 Maple Manor            29.26      27.69  
  8 Faccio, Sophia             7 Maple Manor            34.89      27.90  
  9 Juhas, Sophie A            8 HSC-MA                 27.21      29.38  
 10 Sheppard, Aisley           7 Maple Manor            29.71      29.69  
 11 McGovern, Claire           8 Maple Manor            32.58      29.89  
 12 Tropiano, Cece             8 Maple Manor            36.19      30.51  
 13 Kullmann, Kerrigan         7 Maple Manor            33.80      31.27  
 14 Donohue, Emma              6 HSC-MA                 31.40      31.39  
 15 Carroll, Cassidy           6 Maple Manor            29.69      31.58  
 16 Foster, Caitlyn            8 Maple Manor            36.81      32.53  
 17 Colletto, Gabriella        6 Maple Manor            41.75      34.57  
 18 Madden, Sarah              8 Maple Manor            40.95      37.69  
 19 Graziani, Lea R            6 HSC-MA                 41.57      38.01  
 20 Wigginton, Sarah L         5 HSC-MA                 42.25      40.07  
 21 Ciccarone, Siena           6 Maple Manor               NT      45.20  
 22 Milano, Penelope           6 Maple Manor          1:04.23      45.90  
 23 Koller, Juliette           5 Maple Manor               NT      46.26  
 24 Robbins, Mae               5 Maple Manor            55.77      53.44  
 25 Spillane, Autumn           8 Maple Manor          1:28.39      59.58  
 26 Zochowski, Alaina          5 Maple Manor            54.27      59.97  
 
Event 12  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuade, Garrett L         8 HSC-MA                 26.83      23.51    6  
  2 Pierce, Parker             7 Maple Manor            26.20      23.84    4  
  3 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HSC-MA                 25.43      25.14    3  
  4 Rubin, AJ                  8 Maple Manor            26.53      26.03    2  
  5 Palme, Cam T               8 HSC-MA                 25.00      27.53    1  
  6 Wenzel, Jack               7 Maple Manor            27.03      27.57  
  7 Shahar, Zeev               8 Maple Manor            29.07      28.20  
  8 Colletto, Connor           8 Maple Manor            27.86      28.51  
  9 Carroll, Jaxson            8 Maple Manor            34.08      29.89  
 10 Tagliaferi, Sean M         8 HSC-MA                 33.73      34.09  
 11 Blystone, John M           7 HSC-MA                 36.13      34.44  
 12 Tornetta, Luke A           8 HSC-MA                 37.69      35.95  
 13 Peev, Lucien               7 Maple Manor               NT      38.58  
 14 Tagliaferi, Danny M        6 HSC-MA                 40.40      40.07  
 15 Bray, Aiden                8 Maple Manor            53.39      41.02  
 16 Brennan, Drew K            8 HSC-MA                 50.88      42.57  
 17 Kenney, Logan              6 Maple Manor          1:14.21    1:04.97  
 
Event 13  Women 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 In, Madison               10 Maple Manor            19.11      18.93    6  
  2 Wigginton, Sammie L        9 HSC-MA                 22.13      20.57    4  
  3 Stasio, Nat G              9 HSC-MA                 20.93      20.68    3  
  4 Auwater, Alyssa            9 Maple Manor            20.96      21.15    2  
  5 Jones, Camryn L            9 HSC-MA                 21.43      21.34    1  
  6 Sabara, Grace             10 HSC-MA                 23.76      21.45  
  7 Wolverton, Sophia         10 Maple Manor            22.78      21.76  
  8 McKeown, Rebecca L         9 Maple Manor            22.12      22.12  
  9 Biermaas, Erin             9 Maple Manor            22.37      22.37  
 10 Gorman, Claire C           9 Maple Manor            21.82      22.47  
 11 Pompilii, Maggie R        10 HSC-MA                    NT      22.82  
 12 Neeld, Cara L             10 HSC-MA                 22.59      23.21  
 13 Palme, Lulu N             10 HSC-MA                 23.69      24.03  
 14 Sheppard, Jolie            9 Maple Manor            23.69      24.96  
 15 Detwiler, Grace            9 HSC-MA                 28.69      25.01  
 16 Hestnar, Meredith         10 Maple Manor            25.69      25.06  
 17 Bonner, Nat R              9 HSC-MA                 25.39      25.35  
 18 Rawa, Ashley E            10 HSC-MA                 24.15      25.44  
 19 McQuade, Peyton E          9 HSC-MA                 27.00      26.52  
 20 Koller, Lucy M             9 Maple Manor            27.09      26.93  
 21 Stout, Delaney E           9 HSC-MA                    NT      27.14  
 22 Settelen, Sophie M         9 HSC-MA                 30.43      27.82  
 23 Mundell, Abbie S           9 HSC-MA                 27.27      28.38  
 24 Lieb, Sara                 9 Maple Manor            31.39      30.27  
 25 Keck, Julia                9 Maple Manor            30.16      30.45  
 26 Fagan, Lily A              9 HSC-MA                    NT      31.89  
 27 Remaily, Gracie L          9 HSC-MA                 34.44      32.13  
 28 Delaney, Faith M           9 HSC-MA                 36.94      35.87  
 29 Weachter, Rayana           9 HSC-MA                 48.14      36.46  
 
Event 14  Men 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curcio, Joey G             9 Maple Manor            20.46      19.84    6  
  2 Brzowski, Brady           10 HSC-MA                 21.35      20.71    4  
  3 Wachs, Johnny M           10 HSC-MA                 24.31      20.77  
  4 Trexler, Cowen M           9 HSC-MA                 21.46      21.22    2.5
  5 Chapman, Colin M           9 HSC-MA                 22.03      21.33    1  
  6 Destro, Max               10 Maple Manor            22.62      21.37    2.5
  7 Peev, Sebastian            9 Maple Manor            22.08      21.56  
  8 Rovner, Dylan K           10 HSC-MA                 26.20      23.22  
  9 Suc, Xavier N             10 Maple Manor            23.81      23.39  
 10 Fauty, Aidan J            10 HSC-MA                 24.36      23.83  
 11 Netter, Derek A            9 Maple Manor            23.86      24.12  
 12 Foster, Chase              9 Maple Manor            23.47      24.48  
 13 Klein, Evan               10 HSC-MA                 23.57      24.50  
 14 Santaniello, Nat          10 HSC-MA                 27.56      24.58  
 15 Burke, Matthew J           9 Maple Manor            30.76      24.93  
 16 Brennan, Charlie R         9 HSC-MA                 28.21      25.51  
 17 Zahn, Henry                9 Maple Manor            25.40      25.56  
 18 Wadsworth, Sean M         10 HSC-MA                 27.20      26.15  
 19 Wolverton, Michael         9 Maple Manor            27.22      26.39  
 20 Wydan, John               10 Maple Manor            27.67      27.08  
 21 Kowalski, Kellan           9 Maple Manor            28.89      27.95  
 22 Fisher, Will S            10 HSC-MA                 34.43      31.31  
 23 Broome, Liam J             9 Maple Manor            28.67      32.40  
 24 Gockley, Nathan           10 HSC-MA                 32.49      35.28  
 
Event 15  Women 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HSC-MA                 34.03      35.26    6  
  2 Schulcz, Kelsey           12 HSC-MA                 37.47      36.80    4  
  3 McKeown, Hannah K         12 Maple Manor            37.88      38.65    3  
  4 Kullmann, Mason           12 Maple Manor            40.80      40.46    2  
  5 Kullmann, Ellison         11 Maple Manor            40.68      40.70    1  
  6 Sabara, Paige             11 HSC-MA                    NT      42.21  
  7 O'Neill, Hannah S         11 Maple Manor            44.88      42.93  
  8 Kukla, Audrey             12 Maple Manor            44.81      44.33  
  9 Soloff, Ava J             12 HSC-MA                 51.46      44.67  
 10 Netter, Rylee             12 Maple Manor            47.83      45.12  
 11 Broome, Olivia            11 Maple Manor               NT      48.85  
 12 Erikson, Emmy M           11 HSC-MA                 48.94      49.78  
 13 Biermaas, Anna            11 Maple Manor               NT      49.82  
 14 McCarthy, Gracie          11 Maple Manor               NT      53.33  
 15 Van Tassel, Sadie C       11 HSC-MA                 54.53      53.94  
 16 Gwynn, Rachel             12 HSC-MA                 55.75      53.97  
 17 Weachter, Shay            12 HSC-MA               1:02.85    1:01.58  
 18 Clevinger, Nadia K        11 HSC-MA               1:05.19    1:09.27  
 
Event 16  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Maple Manor            38.67      38.36    6  
  2 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HSC-MA                 37.20      39.64    4  
  3 Wadsworth, Ryan J         11 HSC-MA                    NT      39.86    3  
  4 Gorman, Mason             12 Maple Manor            40.50      40.09    2  
  5 Leonard, Zachary          11 Maple Manor               NT      41.56  
  6 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HSC-MA                 42.11      43.05    1  
  7 Herzog, Toby              11 Maple Manor            44.84      44.28  
  8 Pendleton, Cory           12 Maple Manor            51.67      48.02  
  9 Santaniello, Gio          12 HSC-MA                 53.06      49.87  
 10 Barbor, Dean R            11 HSC-MA                 55.81      52.59  
 11 Mundell, Alex G           11 HSC-MA                 53.99      55.83  
 -- Ciccarone, Franco         11 Maple Manor            40.30         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah L          13 HSC-MA                 34.84      34.88    6  
  2 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HSC-MA                 35.69      35.82    4  
  3 Pesti, Korinna            14 Maple Manor            37.09      36.14    3  
  4 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Maple Manor            37.99      37.75    2  
  5 Schmitt, Katie            14 HSC-MA                 41.62      37.94    1  
  6 McCarthy, Emma            13 Maple Manor            40.10      38.30  
  7 Halner, Kay B             13 HSC-MA                 41.01      41.77  
  8 Kemble, Kenzie E          13 HSC-MA                    NT      43.62  
  9 Leonard, Anna J           13 HSC-MA                 42.13      44.85  
 10 Tornetta, Ava E           13 HSC-MA                 45.12      46.38  
 11 Settelen, Ava E           13 HSC-MA                 48.88      48.06  
 12 Kane, Emily J             13 HSC-MA                 47.09      49.32  
 
Event 18  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spector, Seth B           14 HSC-MA                 31.14      30.75    6  
  2 Mignogna, Dylan M         13 HSC-MA                 33.94      33.14    4  
  3 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 Maple Manor            34.47      34.63    3  
  4 Bondi, Miles              13 Maple Manor            34.97      34.64    2  
  5 In, Jonathan              13 Maple Manor            35.15      35.20    1  
  6 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Maple Manor            41.12      37.89  
  7 Giuliana, Jack *          13 HSC-MA                 38.82      38.83  
  8 Bartie, Matt S            13 HSC-MA                 42.32      42.15  
  9 Bray, Liam                13 Maple Manor            47.97      42.91  
 
Event 19  Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amdor, Abbie M            17 Maple Manor            32.47      31.57    6  
  2 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HSC-MA                 34.16      34.09    4  
  3 Pendleton, Rebecca        18 Maple Manor            33.66      34.32    3  
  4 Rudnitsky, Becca J        17 HSC-MA                 34.12      34.57    2  
  5 Cheifetz, Samara          18 Maple Manor            35.85      35.29    1  
  6 Scully, MK L              16 HSC-MA                 36.14      36.31  
  7 Schulcz, Ciera            15 HSC-MA                 36.88      37.34  
  8 Bozzomo, Julia E          15 HSC-MA                 39.28      39.13  
  9 Chapman, Courtney M       16 HSC-MA                 40.47      39.31  
 10 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 Maple Manor            39.79      40.06  
 11 Shahar, Ma'ayan           16 Maple Manor            46.79      48.14  
 -- McDaid, Tara              18 Maple Manor            46.07         DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matt              16 Maple Manor            29.23      28.19    6  
  2 Scully, John R            18 HSC-MA                 28.65      28.52    4  
  3 Flynn, Alex               18 Maple Manor            30.28      29.12    3  
  4 Brosky, Paul C            15 HSC-MA                 30.38      30.22    2  
  5 Mignogna, Zach P          16 HSC-MA                 30.78      30.69    1  
  6 Arsever, Marc             16 Maple Manor            30.61      31.20  
  7 Pesti, Kornel             17 Maple Manor            32.10      31.44  
  8 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Maple Manor            31.61      31.47  
  9 Voskoboynik, Dan          16 HSC-MA                 33.39      32.58  
 10 Brogan, Sean              16 Maple Manor            32.84      34.03  
 11 Duthie, Zach              17 Maple Manor            33.78      34.32  
 12 Harris, Colin             16 HSC-MA                 34.15      36.32  
 13 Herman, Erik c            16 HSC-MA                 37.82      38.00  
 14 Theodorson, DJ            15 Maple Manor            37.59      38.22  
 15 Bray, Connor              16 Maple Manor            40.69      42.19  
 
Event 21  Women 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emme              8 Maple Manor            26.32      26.32    6  
  2 Ellner, Brooke             8 Maple Manor            30.19      28.19    4  
  3 Conley, Aubrey E           8 HSC-MA                 33.18      30.45    3  
  4 Koller, Phoebe             8 Maple Manor            34.05      33.84    2  
  5 Kemble, Maddy R            8 HSC-MA                    NT      33.89  
  6 Alderson, Emery R          7 HSC-MA                 41.16      35.10    1  
  7 Fisher, Gabrielle R        8 HSC-MA                 44.07      37.72  
 -- Conn, Keagan G             7 HSC-MA                 35.27         DQ  
 -- Joachim, Sara S            8 HSC-MA                 52.28         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Parker             7 Maple Manor            29.16      28.13    6  
  2 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HSC-MA                 27.58      28.97    4  
  3 McQuade, Garrett L         8 HSC-MA                 31.68      29.33    3  
  4 Donohue, Nole              8 HSC-MA                    NT      29.58  
  5 Shahar, Zeev               8 Maple Manor            29.02      29.93    2  
  6 Trexler, Carter A          8 HSC-MA                 31.40      30.64    1  
  7 Rubin, AJ                  8 Maple Manor            33.03      32.18  
  8 Graziani, Vincent or Vin   8 HSC-MA                 36.94      36.46  
 -- Blystone, John M           7 HSC-MA                 38.88         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 In, Madison               10 Maple Manor            19.75      19.66    6  
  2 Wigginton, Sammie L        9 HSC-MA                 21.76      22.01    4  
  3 Andrulonis, Janis         10 Maple Manor            24.40      22.07  
  4 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HSC-MA                 22.28      22.25    3  
  5 Madden, Emma E            10 Maple Manor            22.25      22.68    2  
  6 McKeown, Rebecca L         9 Maple Manor            27.81      23.49  
  7 Jones, Camryn L            9 HSC-MA                 23.40      23.77    1  
  8 Auwater, Alyssa            9 Maple Manor            24.39      23.81  
  9 Gorman, Claire C           9 Maple Manor            26.60      24.33  
 10 Ellner, Hannah S          10 Maple Manor            24.09      24.67  
 11 Kullmann, Brady F          9 Maple Manor            26.48      24.71  
 12 Marks, Artemis            10 HSC-MA                 25.15      24.97  
 13 Lieb, Sara                 9 Maple Manor            24.31      25.57  
 14 Wolverton, Sophia         10 Maple Manor            28.00      25.68  
 15 Hestnar, Meredith         10 Maple Manor            26.03      26.29  
 16 Summer, Megan E            9 HSC-MA                 24.98      26.53  
 17 Sheppard, Jolie            9 Maple Manor               NT      28.41  
 18 Blystone, Molly J         10 HSC-MA                 28.45      28.45  
 19 Koller, Lucy M             9 Maple Manor            30.57      28.50  
 20 Dolezal, Havah S           9 HSC-MA                 30.35      28.65  
 21 Lieb, Grace                9 Maple Manor            28.28      29.15  
 22 Conn, Kennedy T            9 HSC-MA                 30.62      30.13  
 23 Keck, Julia                9 Maple Manor            35.33      32.02  
 24 Mundell, Abbie S           9 HSC-MA                 35.84      33.53  
 
Event 24  Men 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Jack R        9 HSC-MA                 20.95      21.59    6  
  2 Smith, Cullen M            9 Maple Manor            22.00      21.94    4  
  3 Burke, Matthew J           9 Maple Manor            22.75      22.53    3  
  4 Trexler, Cowen M           9 HSC-MA                    NT      23.12    2  
  5 Wenzel, Cole R            10 Maple Manor            25.77      23.15    1  
  6 Alderson, Cooper R         9 HSC-MA                 23.45      23.57  
  7 Conlan, Tyler C           10 HSC-MA                 27.49      27.58  
  8 Gwynn, Tommy              10 HSC-MA                 27.25      27.66  
  9 Conlan, Ryan W            10 HSC-MA                 28.82      27.83  
 10 Suc, Xavier N             10 Maple Manor            28.02      27.87  
 11 Destro, Max               10 Maple Manor            28.37      27.91  
 12 Latona, Luke N             9 HSC-MA                 27.44      27.97  
 13 Wolverton, Michael         9 Maple Manor            36.00      28.69  
 14 Kowalski, Kellan           9 Maple Manor            34.82      29.12  
 14 Szautner, Andreas M       10 Maple Manor            45.29      29.12  
 16 Alwood, Brent R            9 HSC-MA                 31.33      29.57  
 17 Zahn, Henry                9 Maple Manor            39.47      34.47  
 18 Giovanniello, AJ A        10 HSC-MA                    NT      41.01  
 
Event 25  Women 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulcz, Kelsey           12 HSC-MA                 43.76      41.41    6  
  2 Gockley, Anna E           11 HSC-MA                 41.53      42.72    4  
  3 Kullmann, Ellison         11 Maple Manor            44.57      44.67    3  
  4 O'Meara, Abby R           11 Maple Manor            45.93      44.90    2  
  5 Soloff, Ava J             12 HSC-MA                 45.76      45.14    1  
  6 Latona, Ava R             11 HSC-MA                 49.20      47.28  
  7 Curcio, Julianna N        11 Maple Manor            49.57      47.77  
  8 O'Neill, Hannah S         11 Maple Manor            50.78      51.00  
  9 Kukla, Audrey             12 Maple Manor            54.76      53.59  
 10 Biermaas, Anna            11 Maple Manor            52.53      53.69  
 11 Gwynn, Rachel             12 HSC-MA                 54.51      55.85  
 12 Joachim, Allison          11 HSC-MA               1:00.44      56.53  
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Maple Manor            43.84      42.44    6  
  2 Summer, Josh S            11 HSC-MA                 47.42      45.40    4  
  3 Gorman, Mason             12 Maple Manor            50.25      45.75    3  
  4 Theodorson, Joey          12 Maple Manor            48.43      45.91    2  
  5 Pendleton, Cory           12 Maple Manor            54.72      50.13  
  6 Shahar, Jordan            12 Maple Manor            54.11      52.59  
  7 Graziani, Darius or Darr  11 HSC-MA                 54.70      52.80    1  
  8 Staub, Chris M            12 HSC-MA                 56.93      54.62  
  9 Tedesco, Drew L           11 HSC-MA                 56.83      57.72  
 10 Barbor, Dean R            11 HSC-MA                    NT    1:13.40  
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamburrino, Mia G         13 HSC-MA                 37.42      37.77    6  
  2 McCarthy, Emma            13 Maple Manor            40.63      40.35    4  
  3 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HSC-MA                 41.03      41.01    3  
  4 Schmitt, Katie            14 HSC-MA                 43.72      42.75    2  
  5 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Maple Manor            43.14      43.25    1  
  6 Kemble, Kenzie E          13 HSC-MA                    NT      48.25  
  7 Settelen, Ava E           13 HSC-MA                    NT      48.29  
  8 O'Neill, Sarah            13 Maple Manor            49.81      48.77  
  9 Kane, Emily J             13 HSC-MA                 50.59      49.97  
 10 Van Tassel, Sadie C       11 HSC-MA                 59.21      57.27  
 11 Weachter, Shay            12 HSC-MA               1:09.33    1:06.64  
 12 Clevinger, Nadia K        11 HSC-MA               1:07.27    1:10.79  
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignogna, Dylan M         13 HSC-MA                 37.82      36.64    6  
  2 Berman, Zachary           13 Maple Manor            40.39      37.15    3  
  3 Netter, Eddie             14 Maple Manor            38.64      37.51    4  
  4 In, Jonathan              13 Maple Manor            39.01      38.19    2  
  5 Kullmann, Landon          13 Maple Manor            41.13      40.73  
  6 Dolezal, Judah R          13 HSC-MA                 48.13      45.31    1  
  7 Ciccarone, Luca           14 Maple Manor            43.03      45.33  
  8 Giuliana, Jack *          13 HSC-MA                    NT      47.47  
 -- McDaid, Colin             13 Maple Manor               NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amdor, Abbie M            17 Maple Manor            35.90      35.19    6  
  2 Tamburrino, Mia G         13 HSC-MA                 37.42      37.39    4  
  3 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HSC-MA                    NT      38.11    3  
  4 Vergara, Ally S           15 HSC-MA                 40.22      40.40    2  
  5 Schmitt, Ali              18 HSC-MA                 41.42      42.24  
  6 Scully, MK L              16 HSC-MA                 40.82      42.39  
  7 McDaid, Tara              18 Maple Manor            43.50      43.08    1  
  8 Shahar, Ma'ayan           16 Maple Manor            43.84      46.21  
  9 Andrulonis, Alanis        15 Maple Manor            46.83      47.54  
 10 Brogan, Siobhan           15 Maple Manor            52.28      53.03  
 11 Theodorson, Amanda        16 Maple Manor            48.71      53.90  
 12 Ferry, Caitlyn            17 HSC-MA                 52.06      54.27  
 
Event 30  Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matt              16 Maple Manor            31.53      30.52    6  
  2 Scully, John R            18 HSC-MA                 33.21     J33.46    4  
  3 Brosky, Paul C            15 HSC-MA                 33.47     J33.45    3  
  4 Gwynn, Will               17 HSC-MA                 32.40     J35.38    2  
  5 Arsever, Marc             16 Maple Manor            35.14     J34.91    1  
  6 Duthie, Zach              17 Maple Manor            35.91      36.57  
  7 Gwynn, Joe                15 HSC-MA                 37.12      37.33  
  8 Herman, Erik c            16 HSC-MA                 39.09      40.07  
  9 Flagler, Andrew M         15 HSC-MA                 41.18      41.20  
 10 Theodorson, DJ            15 Maple Manor            44.57      41.45  
 11 Brogan, Sean              16 Maple Manor            41.23      41.50  
 12 Bray, Connor              16 Maple Manor            45.89      46.00  
 
Event 31  Women 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emme              8 Maple Manor            21.14      21.49    6  
  2 Koller, Phoebe             8 Maple Manor            31.50      26.34    4  
  3 Wachs, Jenna M             8 HSC-MA                 26.29      27.76    3  
  4 Zochowski, Alexa           8 Maple Manor            32.13      27.89  
  5 Faccio, Sophia             7 Maple Manor               NT      30.49  
  6 Juhas, Sophie A            8 HSC-MA                    NT      31.84    2  
  7 Donohue, Emma              6 HSC-MA                    NT      32.09  
  8 Carroll, Cassidy           6 Maple Manor            39.13      32.82  
  9 Sheppard, Aisley           7 Maple Manor               NT      33.15  
 10 Faccio, Meghan             8 Maple Manor            55.31      33.78  
 11 Foster, Caitlyn            8 Maple Manor            44.25      34.42  
 12 Graziani, Lea R            6 HSC-MA                    NT      42.02  
 13 Madden, Sarah              8 Maple Manor            47.54      45.58  
 -- Tropiano, Cece             8 Maple Manor            45.30         DQ  
 -- Kenney, Mikayla            8 Maple Manor            23.50         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Gabrielle R        8 HSC-MA                 37.53         DQ  
 -- Colletto, Gabriella        6 Maple Manor            52.04         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Parker             7 Maple Manor            23.37      22.89    6  
  2 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HSC-MA                 22.53      23.33    4  
  3 Wenzel, Jack               7 Maple Manor            26.47      24.71    3  
  4 Palme, Cam T               8 HSC-MA                    NT      29.58  
  5 Graziani, Vincent or Vin   8 HSC-MA                 30.15      29.71    2  
  6 Kowalski, Ryland           7 Maple Manor            39.95      30.10  
  7 Carroll, Jaxson            8 Maple Manor               NT      32.89  
  8 Blystone, John M           7 HSC-MA                 45.02      45.08  
 -- Brennan, Drew K            8 HSC-MA                 52.04         DQ  
 -- McQuade, Garrett L         8 HSC-MA                 29.76         DQ  
 -- Colletto, Connor           8 Maple Manor            31.10         DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwater, Olivia           10 Maple Manor            16.31      16.15    6  
  2 Pompilii, Maggie R        10 HSC-MA                 17.83      18.87    4  
  3 Stasio, Nat G              9 HSC-MA                 18.98      19.18    3  
  4 Andrulonis, Janis         10 Maple Manor            19.03      19.22    2  
  5 Sabara, Grace             10 HSC-MA                 19.49      19.69    1  
  6 Madden, Emma E            10 Maple Manor            19.58      20.09  
  7 Biermaas, Erin             9 Maple Manor            24.25      21.13  
  8 Detwiler, Grace            9 HSC-MA                 20.77      21.15  
  9 Kullmann, Brady F          9 Maple Manor            22.37      21.18  
 10 Auwater, Alyssa            9 Maple Manor            22.74      21.91  
 11 Koller, Lucy M             9 Maple Manor            27.09      23.33  
 12 Rawa, Ashley E            10 HSC-MA                 24.01      23.92  
 13 Sheppard, Jolie            9 Maple Manor            29.00      24.08  
 14 Ellner, Hannah S          10 Maple Manor            26.64      24.10  
 15 Marks, Artemis            10 HSC-MA                 24.93      25.13  
 16 Blystone, Molly J         10 HSC-MA                 29.07      25.51  
 17 Lieb, Grace                9 Maple Manor            27.84      26.13  
 18 Palme, Lulu N             10 HSC-MA                 33.06      26.46  
 19 Lieb, Sara                 9 Maple Manor            25.93      27.68  
 20 Settelen, Sophie M         9 HSC-MA                 24.66      29.21  
 21 Mundell, Abbie S           9 HSC-MA                    NT      29.96  
 22 Bonner, Nat R              9 HSC-MA                 30.55      30.22  
 23 Keck, Julia                9 Maple Manor            38.41      35.25  
 
Event 34  Men 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cullen M            9 Maple Manor            17.97      17.58    6  
  2 Wenzel, Cole R            10 Maple Manor            19.72      20.27    4  
  3 Baumgardner, Jack R        9 HSC-MA                 20.53      20.83    3  
  4 Brennan, Charlie R         9 HSC-MA                 20.57      20.97    2  
  5 Rovner, Dylan K           10 HSC-MA                 20.96      21.88    1  
  6 Destro, Max               10 Maple Manor            20.13      22.20  
  7 Burke, Matthew J           9 Maple Manor            35.18      23.35  
  8 Klein, Aaron               9 HSC-MA                 24.09      23.41  
  9 Alwood, Brent R            9 HSC-MA                 31.53      23.43  
 10 Chapman, Colin M           9 HSC-MA                 25.13      25.52  
 11 Netter, Derek A            9 Maple Manor            24.57      26.22  
 12 Szautner, Andreas M       10 Maple Manor            30.41      26.33  
 13 Klein, Evan               10 HSC-MA                 25.49      26.71  
 14 Fauty, Aidan J            10 HSC-MA                 24.55      27.83  
 15 Foster, Chase              9 Maple Manor            24.34      27.91  
 16 Conlan, Ryan W            10 HSC-MA                 32.94      31.06  
 17 Davis, Quinton             9 Maple Manor            32.72      32.65  
 18 Wydan, John               10 Maple Manor            31.16      34.71  
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HSC-MA                 33.63      33.06    6  
  2 McKeown, Hannah K         12 Maple Manor            36.34      35.88    4  
  3 Schulcz, Kelsey           12 HSC-MA                 36.22      35.95    3  
  4 Kullmann, Mason           12 Maple Manor            43.65      39.39    2  
  5 O'Meara, Abby R           11 Maple Manor            40.22      39.41    1  
  6 Soloff, Ava J             12 HSC-MA                 43.69      47.12  
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Maple Manor            40.85      35.50    6  
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan J         11 HSC-MA                 36.00      35.95    4  
  3 Ciccarone, Franco         11 Maple Manor            38.15      36.64    3  
  4 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HSC-MA                 39.95      38.77    2  
  5 Leonard, Zachary          11 Maple Manor            43.21      40.20    1  
  6 Neeld, Thomas R           11 HSC-MA                 46.58      47.76  
  7 Theodorson, Joey          12 Maple Manor            59.12      48.37  
  8 Herzog, Toby              11 Maple Manor               NT      51.01  
  9 Shahar, Jordan            12 Maple Manor            54.81      52.46  
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah L          13 HSC-MA                 32.58      32.19    6  
  2 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HSC-MA                 33.40      33.53    4  
  3 Pesti, Korinna            14 Maple Manor            33.50      33.79    3  
  4 Luciani, Anna             14 Maple Manor            36.87      34.85    2  
  5 DeMichele, Mikayla        14 Maple Manor            34.14      37.07    1  
  6 Halner, Kay B             13 HSC-MA                 41.53      41.01  
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojcik, Matt D            14 HSC-MA                 31.20      30.59    6  
  2 Mignogna, Dylan M         13 HSC-MA                 33.09      31.15    4  
  3 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 Maple Manor            34.49      32.34    3  
  4 Netter, Eddie             14 Maple Manor            34.13      33.08    2  
  5 Bondi, Miles              13 Maple Manor            33.20      33.22    1  
  6 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Maple Manor            38.14      35.08  
  7 Kullmann, Landon          13 Maple Manor            37.08      36.30  
  8 Long, Kyle T              13 HSC-MA                 36.91      36.85  
  9 Berman, Zachary           13 Maple Manor            43.09      39.34  
 10 Bray, Liam                13 Maple Manor            52.96      50.02  
 -- McDaid, Colin             13 Maple Manor               NT         DQ  
 -- Ciccarone, Luca           14 Maple Manor            37.32         DQ  
 
Event 39  Women 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Laura          16 Maple Manor            31.12      30.39    6  
  2 Pendleton, Rebecca        18 Maple Manor            30.76      30.67    4  
  3 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HSC-MA                 31.02      30.95    3  
  4 Vergara, Ally S           15 HSC-MA                 32.44      33.33    2  
  5 Cheifetz, Samara          18 Maple Manor            34.22      33.70    1  
  6 Sitasz, Morgan L          17 HSC-MA                    NT      34.13  
  7 Schulcz, Ciera            15 HSC-MA                 37.12      35.19  
  8 Chapman, Courtney M       16 HSC-MA                 35.53      35.49  
  9 Holland, Kaylie M         17 HSC-MA                 31.20      37.77  
 10 Verespy, Emily N          15 HSC-MA                 36.79      38.35  
 11 Ferro, Tori R             16 HSC-MA                 37.00      38.66  
 12 Chapman, Rachel M         18 HSC-MA                 37.89      39.69  
 
Event 40  Men 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Alex               18 Maple Manor            26.88      26.72    6  
  2 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Maple Manor            29.29      28.17    4  
  3 Mignogna, Zach P          16 HSC-MA                 27.50      28.26    3  
  4 Scully, John R            18 HSC-MA                 27.97      28.69    2  
  5 Pesti, Kornel             17 Maple Manor            30.80      29.69    1  
  6 Green, Charlie C          17 HSC-MA                 29.52      29.73  
  7 Gewartowski, Nicholas     16 Maple Manor            30.76      30.34  
  8 Duthie, Zach              17 Maple Manor            30.13      30.68  
  9 Harris, Colin             16 HSC-MA                 29.27      31.19  
 10 Warren, Tyler J           15 HSC-MA                 30.95      32.18  
 11 Bray, Connor              16 Maple Manor            37.80      41.64  
 
Event 41  Women 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellner, Brooke             8 Maple Manor            20.37      18.58    6  
  2 Kenney, Mikayla            8 Maple Manor            19.78      18.77    4  
  3 Robbins, Emme              8 Maple Manor            17.85      19.39    3  
  4 Conley, Aubrey E           8 HSC-MA                 21.33      20.02    2  
  5 Zochowski, Alexa           8 Maple Manor            21.20      20.53  
  6 Wachs, Jenna M             8 HSC-MA                 20.38      20.83    1  
  7 Alderson, Emery R          7 HSC-MA                 20.78      21.33  
  8 Koller, Phoebe             8 Maple Manor            22.52      22.59  
  9 Tropiano, Cece             8 Maple Manor            23.31      23.34  
 10 Juhas, Sophie A            8 HSC-MA                 23.90      25.39  
 11 Faccio, Meghan             8 Maple Manor            25.81      26.41  
 11 Carroll, Cassidy           6 Maple Manor            24.51      26.41  
 13 Sheppard, Aisley           7 Maple Manor            26.43      26.43  
 14 Faccio, Sophia             7 Maple Manor            28.00      27.71  
 15 Madden, Sarah              8 Maple Manor            30.08      27.82  
 16 Conn, Keagan G             7 HSC-MA                 27.71      29.04  
 17 Kullmann, Kerrigan         7 Maple Manor            24.81      29.15  
 18 Colletto, Gabriella        6 Maple Manor            31.00      29.39  
 19 Tomlinson, Zoe G           7 HSC-MA                 32.19      30.02  
 19 Foster, Caitlyn            8 Maple Manor            26.65      30.02  
 21 McGovern, Claire           8 Maple Manor            27.43      31.01  
 22 Kemble, Maddy R            8 HSC-MA                 33.96      32.50  
 23 Joachim, Sara S            8 HSC-MA                 32.69      33.44  
 
Event 42  Men 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palme, Cam T               8 HSC-MA                 18.84      19.33    6  
  2 Pierce, Parker             7 Maple Manor            20.63     J19.83    4  
  3 Donohue, Nole              8 HSC-MA                 19.89     J19.68    3  
  4 Shahar, Zeev               8 Maple Manor            21.55      19.84    2  
  5 Tagliaferi, Sean M         8 HSC-MA                 21.21      20.53  
  5 Trexler, Carter A          8 HSC-MA                 21.38     J20.89    1  
  6 Colletto, Connor           8 Maple Manor            20.47     J21.55  
  7 Kowalski, Ryland           7 Maple Manor            26.89      21.38  
  9 Wenzel, Jack               7 Maple Manor            22.73      21.88  
 10 Carroll, Jaxson            8 Maple Manor            24.91      22.50  
 11 Rubin, AJ                  8 Maple Manor            23.38      23.03  
 12 Ellis, Ellis P             7 HSC-MA                    NT      25.32  
 13 Tornetta, Luke A           8 HSC-MA                 26.51      27.19  
 14 Brennan, Drew K            8 HSC-MA                 29.50      28.15  
 15 Tagliaferi, Danny M        6 HSC-MA                 29.18      30.41  
 
Event 43  Women 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwater, Olivia           10 Maple Manor            15.47      15.83    6  
  1 In, Madison               10 Maple Manor            17.17      15.83    4  
  3 Madden, Emma E            10 Maple Manor            16.34      16.56    3  
  4 Jones, Camryn L            9 HSC-MA                 17.15      16.76    2  
  5 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HSC-MA                 17.83      16.81    1  
  6 Wolverton, Sophia         10 Maple Manor            18.15      17.07  
  7 Sabara, Grace             10 HSC-MA                 17.84      17.58  
  8 McKeown, Rebecca L         9 Maple Manor            18.12      17.82  
  9 Kullmann, Brady F          9 Maple Manor            17.68      18.12  
 10 Pompilii, Maggie R        10 HSC-MA                 17.56      18.44  
 11 Gorman, Claire C           9 Maple Manor            18.72      18.64  
 12 Dolezal, Havah S           9 HSC-MA                 20.56      18.94  
 13 Summer, Megan E            9 HSC-MA                 18.69      18.95  
 14 Biermaas, Erin             9 Maple Manor            19.16      19.09  
 15 Koller, Lucy M             9 Maple Manor            19.13      19.33  
 16 Palme, Lulu N             10 HSC-MA                 19.58      19.76  
 17 Lieb, Grace                9 Maple Manor            19.32      20.07  
 18 Neeld, Cara L             10 HSC-MA                 20.23      20.22  
 19 Hestnar, Meredith         10 Maple Manor            20.37      20.25  
 20 Marks, Artemis            10 HSC-MA                 21.07      20.75  
 21 Settelen, Sophie M         9 HSC-MA                 21.13      21.28  
 22 Blystone, Molly J         10 HSC-MA                 23.37      21.84  
 23 Conn, Kennedy T            9 HSC-MA                 23.67      22.45  
 24 Remaily, Gracie L          9 HSC-MA                 25.94      23.40  
 25 Keck, Julia                9 Maple Manor            23.52      23.75  
 26 McQuade, Peyton E          9 HSC-MA                 23.47      24.59  
 27 Fagan, Lily A              9 HSC-MA                 27.34      25.37  
 28 Delaney, Faith M           9 HSC-MA                 27.97      26.75  
 29 Stout, Delaney E           9 HSC-MA                 29.99      32.21  
 30 Weachter, Rayana           9 HSC-MA                 34.69      34.87  
 
Event 44  Men 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trexler, Cowen M           9 HSC-MA                 16.87      16.50    6  
  2 Wachs, Johnny M           10 HSC-MA                 18.12      16.82  
  3 Curcio, Joey G             9 Maple Manor            17.37      17.14    4  
  4 Alderson, Cooper R         9 HSC-MA                 17.57      17.21    3  
  5 Destro, Max               10 Maple Manor            17.58      17.51  
  6 Suc, Xavier N             10 Maple Manor            19.59      17.69  
  7 Peev, Sebastian            9 Maple Manor            16.90      17.81    2  
  8 Brzowski, Brady           10 HSC-MA                 17.87      17.89    1  
  9 Rovner, Dylan K           10 HSC-MA                 18.16      18.41  
 10 Chapman, Colin M           9 HSC-MA                 19.12      18.63  
 11 Klein, Evan               10 HSC-MA                 18.52      18.66  
 12 Wadsworth, Sean M         10 HSC-MA                 18.38      18.93  
 13 Conlan, Tyler C           10 HSC-MA                 19.05      19.43  
 14 Foster, Chase              9 Maple Manor            19.69      19.57  
 15 Klein, Aaron               9 HSC-MA                 21.57      19.82  
 16 Santaniello, Nat          10 HSC-MA                 20.94      20.21  
 17 Wolverton, Michael         9 Maple Manor            21.90      20.65  
 18 Netter, Derek A            9 Maple Manor            21.54      20.72  
 19 Szautner, Andreas M       10 Maple Manor            20.77      21.37  
 20 Davis, Quinton             9 Maple Manor            26.96      21.51  
 21 Latona, Luke N             9 HSC-MA                 22.83      21.76  
 22 Kowalski, Kellan           9 Maple Manor            22.88      21.82  
 23 Broome, Liam J             9 Maple Manor            22.40      23.89  
 24 Fisher, Will S            10 HSC-MA                 24.14      23.90  
 25 Wydan, John               10 Maple Manor            23.63      24.45  
 26 Gwynn, Tommy              10 HSC-MA                 23.81      24.88  
 27 Gockley, Nathan           10 HSC-MA                 27.31      26.37  
 28 Giovanniello, AJ A        10 HSC-MA                 35.26      39.48  
 
Event 45  Women 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HSC-MA                 30.57      30.33    6  
  2 McKeown, Hannah K         12 Maple Manor            30.07      30.71    4  
  3 O'Meara, Abby R           11 Maple Manor            35.15      34.96    3  
  4 Curcio, Julianna N        11 Maple Manor            36.09      35.44    2  
  5 Soloff, Ava J             12 HSC-MA                 35.58      36.04    1  
  6 Sabara, Paige             11 HSC-MA                 36.92      36.53  
  7 Netter, Rylee             12 Maple Manor            38.72      37.64  
  8 O'Neill, Hannah S         11 Maple Manor            38.91      37.82  
  9 Erikson, Emmy M           11 HSC-MA                 39.36      38.70  
 10 Kukla, Audrey             12 Maple Manor            38.07      39.77  
 11 Biermaas, Anna            11 Maple Manor            42.58      39.87  
 12 Latona, Ava R             11 HSC-MA                 43.50      40.27  
 13 Broome, Olivia            11 Maple Manor            43.43      41.40  
 14 McCarthy, Gracie          11 Maple Manor            45.87      43.17  
 15 Van Tassel, Sadie C       11 HSC-MA                 42.58      43.20  
 16 Juhas, Izzy G             11 HSC-MA                 42.02      44.59  
 17 Joachim, Allison          11 HSC-MA                 45.41      47.15  
 18 Clevinger, Nadia K        11 HSC-MA                 53.66      56.22  
 
Event 46  Men 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, Ryan J         11 HSC-MA                 31.28      31.75    6  
  2 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HSC-MA                 31.65      32.18    4  
  3 Leonard, Zachary          11 Maple Manor            34.43      32.77    3  
  4 Gorman, Mason             12 Maple Manor            36.13      34.50  
  5 Ciccarone, Franco         11 Maple Manor               NT      35.95    2  
  6 Summer, Josh S            11 HSC-MA                    NT      36.19    1  
  7 Theodorson, Joey          12 Maple Manor            36.01      36.64  
  8 Herzog, Toby              11 Maple Manor               NT      38.08  
  9 Pendleton, Cory           12 Maple Manor            38.27      38.59  
 10 Santaniello, Gio          12 HSC-MA                 40.91      39.42  
 11 Neeld, Thomas R           11 HSC-MA                 40.06      40.13  
 12 Staub, Chris M            12 HSC-MA                 42.21      42.03  
 13 Graziani, Darius or Darr  11 HSC-MA                 44.69      43.83  
 14 Mundell, Alex G           11 HSC-MA                 43.89      45.44  
 15 McCue, Sean P             11 HSC-MA                 51.96      48.91  
 16 Barbor, Dean R            11 HSC-MA                 44.13      49.68  
 
Event 47  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pesti, Korinna            14 Maple Manor            29.87      29.58    6  
  2 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HSC-MA                 30.31      30.37    4  
  3 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HSC-MA                 31.50      31.00    3  
  4 Tamburrino, Mia G         13 HSC-MA                 31.07      31.70    2  
  5 Luciani, Anna             14 Maple Manor            33.24      32.36  
  6 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Maple Manor            32.22      32.71    1  
  7 DeMichele, Mikayla        14 Maple Manor            32.51      32.82  
  8 Kemble, Kenzie E          13 HSC-MA                 36.68      36.75  
  9 Leonard, Anna J           13 HSC-MA                 35.45      37.40  
 10 Settelen, Ava E           13 HSC-MA                 38.21      38.15  
 11 O'Neill, Sarah            13 Maple Manor            38.78      38.21  
 
Event 48  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spector, Seth B           14 HSC-MA                 28.12      26.84    6  
  2 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 Maple Manor            29.65      28.87    4  
  3 Wojcik, Matt D            14 HSC-MA                 29.41      28.98    3  
  4 Gewartowski, Michael      13 Maple Manor            30.46      29.20    2  
  5 Bondi, Miles              13 Maple Manor            29.77      29.44    1  
  6 Giuliana, Jack *          13 HSC-MA                 31.01      31.13  
  7 Kullmann, Landon          13 Maple Manor            31.57      31.15  
  8 Netter, Eddie             14 Maple Manor            31.69      31.34  
  9 Dolezal, Judah R          13 HSC-MA                 34.15      32.94  
 10 Berman, Zachary           13 Maple Manor            34.21      33.26  
 11 Long, Kyle T              13 HSC-MA                 33.98      34.38  
 12 Ciccarone, Luca           14 Maple Manor            34.50      34.94  
 13 Bartie, Matt S            13 HSC-MA                 36.71      36.19  
 14 Bray, Liam                13 Maple Manor            41.07      36.65  
 15 McDaid, Colin             13 Maple Manor               NT      49.26  
 
Event 49  Women 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amdor, Abbie M            17 Maple Manor          1:01.94    1:00.62    6  
  2 Pendleton, Laura          16 Maple Manor          1:03.13    1:01.27    4  
  3 Rudnitsky, Becca J        17 HSC-MA               1:04.08    1:05.20    3  
  4 Vergara, Ally S           15 HSC-MA                    NT    1:07.34    2  
  5 Bozzomo, Julia E          15 HSC-MA               1:07.83    1:09.56    1  
  6 Prior, Molly E            18 HSC-MA               1:09.02    1:11.50  
  7 Sitasz, Morgan L          17 HSC-MA                    NT    1:11.53  
  8 Chapman, Courtney M       16 HSC-MA               1:16.01    1:13.18  
  9 DeMichele, Allie          18 Maple Manor          1:08.79    1:15.31  
 10 Verespy, Emily N          15 HSC-MA               1:18.27    1:16.77  
 11 Bozzomo, Olivia A         18 HSC-MA               1:15.73    1:18.57  
 12 Green, Rosemary           15 HSC-MA               1:21.41    1:22.40  
 13 Chapman, Rachel M         18 HSC-MA               1:19.71    1:23.83  
 14 McDaid, Tara              18 Maple Manor          1:26.07    1:27.15  
 15 Ferry, Caitlyn            17 HSC-MA               1:24.69    1:27.71  
 16 Brogan, Siobhan           15 Maple Manor               NT    1:28.32  
 17 Theodorson, Amanda        16 Maple Manor          1:29.66    1:36.57  
 
Event 50  Men 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matt              16 Maple Manor            55.55      52.34    6  
  2 Scully, John R            18 HSC-MA                 54.75      53.71    4  
  3 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Maple Manor            55.89      54.16    3  
  4 Pesti, Kornel             17 Maple Manor            58.03      57.08    2  
  5 Brosky, Paul C            15 HSC-MA                    NT      58.43    1  
  6 Green, Charlie C          17 HSC-MA                 58.09      58.83  
  7 Arsever, Marc             16 Maple Manor          1:01.40    1:01.27  
  8 Gwynn, Will               17 HSC-MA               1:05.06    1:01.56  
  9 Voskoboynik, Dan          16 HSC-MA               1:05.39    1:02.19  
 10 Brogan, Sean              16 Maple Manor          1:05.20    1:05.28  
 11 Duthie, Zach              17 Maple Manor          1:04.87    1:06.75  
 12 Warren, Tyler J           15 HSC-MA               1:04.41    1:11.72  
 
Event 53  Women 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwater, Olivia           10 Maple Manor          1:25.65    1:24.12    6  
  2 In, Madison               10 Maple Manor          1:32.17    1:30.83    4  
  3 Wigginton, Sammie L        9 HSC-MA               1:34.00    1:32.63    3  
  4 Stasio, Nat G              9 HSC-MA               1:36.62    1:34.83    2  
  5 Andrulonis, Janis         10 Maple Manor          1:42.17    1:35.41    1  
  6 Pompilii, Maggie R        10 HSC-MA                    NT    1:42.90  
 
Event 54  Men 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cullen M            9 Maple Manor          1:37.50    1:32.69    6  
  2 Wenzel, Cole R            10 Maple Manor          1:39.20    1:39.20    4  
  3 Peev, Sebastian            9 Maple Manor          1:38.15    1:42.51    3  
  4 Baumgardner, Jack R        9 HSC-MA               1:42.04    1:43.40    2  
  5 Alderson, Cooper R         9 HSC-MA               1:43.89    1:46.37    1  
 -- Trexler, Cowen M           9 HSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HSC-MA               1:16.88    1:16.34    6  
  2 Schulcz, Kelsey           12 HSC-MA               1:24.38    1:20.69    4  
  3 McKeown, Hannah K         12 Maple Manor          1:27.58    1:23.14    3  
  4 Kullmann, Mason           12 Maple Manor          1:26.33    1:28.41    2  
  5 Kullmann, Ellison         11 Maple Manor          1:32.63    1:29.76    1  
  6 Gockley, Anna E           11 HSC-MA               1:33.87    1:31.07  
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suc, Maximilien P         12 Maple Manor          1:22.62    1:21.23    6  
  2 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HSC-MA               1:27.39    1:26.33    4  
  3 Gorman, Mason             12 Maple Manor          1:34.42    1:27.32    3  
  4 Ciccarone, Franco         11 Maple Manor          1:31.37   J1:30.50    2  
  5 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HSC-MA               1:31.87   J1:30.45    1  
  6 Summer, Josh S            11 HSC-MA               1:35.27    1:35.22  
 
Event 57  Women 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah L          13 HSC-MA               1:15.96    1:13.69    6  
  2 Tamburrino, Mia G         13 HSC-MA               1:15.78    1:14.44    4  
  3 Pesti, Korinna            14 Maple Manor          1:18.70    1:19.37    3  
  4 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HSC-MA               1:21.83    1:21.14    2  
  5 Suc, Alexandra H          14 Maple Manor          1:20.90    1:21.95    1  
  6 McCarthy, Emma            13 Maple Manor          1:24.75    1:23.58  
  7 Halner, Kay B             13 HSC-MA               1:33.50    1:34.94  
  8 Tornetta, Ava E           13 HSC-MA               1:40.78    1:37.94  
  9 Leonard, Anna J           13 HSC-MA               1:43.19    1:38.07  
 10 Kane, Emily J             13 HSC-MA               1:53.47    1:43.59  
 
Event 58  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spector, Seth B           14 HSC-MA               1:07.33    1:06.34    6  
  2 Wojcik, Matt D            14 HSC-MA               1:14.15    1:12.05    4  
  3 Andrulonis, Jonas         14 Maple Manor          1:16.89    1:13.83    3  
  4 In, Jonathan              13 Maple Manor          1:14.95    1:14.02    2  
  5 Bondi, Miles              13 Maple Manor          1:19.43    1:15.33    1  
  6 Dolezal, Judah R          13 HSC-MA               1:28.05    1:27.98  
 
Event 59  Women 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Laura          16 Maple Manor          1:12.77    1:10.44    6  
  2 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HSC-MA               1:12.43    1:11.33    4  
  3 Pendleton, Rebecca        18 Maple Manor          1:12.27    1:11.37    3  
  4 Cheifetz, Samara          18 Maple Manor          1:17.22    1:16.90    2  
  5 Rudnitsky, Becca J        17 HSC-MA               1:14.97    1:16.97    1  
  6 Fithian, Devon M          16 HSC-MA               1:16.25    1:17.08  
 
Event 60  Men 15-18 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matt              16 Maple Manor          1:01.78    1:00.71    6  
  2 Flynn, Alex               18 Maple Manor          1:05.79    1:05.13    4  
  3 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 Maple Manor          1:07.25   J1:05.26    3  
  4 Brosky, Paul C            15 HSC-MA               1:05.46   J1:05.16    2  
  5 Mignogna, Zach P          16 HSC-MA               1:04.95    1:06.19    1  
  6 Green, Charlie C          17 HSC-MA               1:12.87    1:13.94  
  7 Gwynn, Joe                15 HSC-MA               1:18.56    1:16.49  
  8 Flagler, Andrew M         15 HSC-MA               1:21.19    1:20.58  
 
Event 61  Women 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        1:21.35    1:19.47    7  
     1) Ellner, Brooke 8                2) Kenney, Mikayla 8              
     3) Zochowski, Alexa 8              4) Robbins, Emme 8                
  2 Hideaway-MA  'A'                                  1:16.50    1:31.72  
     1) Alderson, Emery R 7             2) Conley, Aubrey E 8             
     3) Fisher, Gabrielle R 8           4) Wachs, Jenna M 8               
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        1:38.44    1:44.39  
     1) Carroll, Cassidy 6              2) Faccio, Meghan 8               
     3) Kullmann, Kerrigan 7            4) Tropiano, Cece 8               
 -- Hideaway-MA  'B'                                       NT    1:56.28  
     1) Juhas, Sophie A 8               2) Graziani, Lea R 6              
     3) Donohue, Emma 6                 4) Conn, Keagan G 7               
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'C'                        1:51.51    1:56.33  
     1) McGovern, Claire 8              2) Colletto, Gabriella 6          
     3) Sheppard, Aisley 7              4) Foster, Caitlyn 8              
 -- Hideaway-MA  'C'                                       NT    2:17.31  
     1) Joachim, Sara S 8               2) Tomlinson, Zoe G 7             
     3) Kemble, Maddy R 8               4) Wigginton, Sarah L 5           
 
Event 62  Men 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hideaway-MA  'A'                                  1:18.17    1:21.34    7  
     1) Palme, Cam T 8                  2) Trexler, Carter A 8            
     3) Donohue, Nole 8                 4) Baumgardner, Ben P 7           
 -- Hideaway-MA  'B'                                       NT    1:36.64  
     1) McQuade, Garrett L 8            2) Tagliaferi, Sean M 8           
     3) Graziani, Vincent or Vinn J 8   4) Tornetta, Luke A 8             
 -- Hideaway-MA  'C'                                       NT    1:55.78  
     1) Tomlinson, Grady C 8            2) Brennan, Drew K 8              
     3) Blystone, John M 7              4) Tagliaferi, Danny M 6          
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        1:52.76    2:18.71  
     1) Kowalski, Ryland 7              2) Peev, Lucien 7                 
     3) Bray, Aiden 8                   4) Carroll, Jaxson 8              
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        1:28.13         DQ  
     1) Shahar, Zeev 8                  2) Rubin, AJ 8                    
     3) Wenzel, Jack 7                  4) Colletto, Connor 8             
 
Event 63  Women 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hideaway-MA  'A'                                  1:06.53    1:08.07    7  
     1) Jones, Camryn L 9               2) Mothersbaugh, Eloise F 10      
     3) Stasio, Nat G 9                 4) Wigginton, Sammie L 9          
  2 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        1:07.15    1:09.13  
     1) Madden, Emma E 10               2) Andrulonis, Janis 10           
     3) Auwater, Alyssa 9               4) Auwater, Olivia 10             
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        1:12.67    1:11.81  
     1) McKeown, Rebecca L 9            2) Gorman, Claire C 9             
     3) Wolverton, Sophia 10            4) Kullmann, Brady F 9            
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'C'                        1:18.68    1:19.87  
     1) Lieb, Grace 9                   2) Hestnar, Meredith 10           
     3) Sheppard, Jolie 9               4) Biermaas, Erin 9               
 -- Hideaway-MA  'B'                                       NT    1:20.41  
     1) Bonner, Nat R 9                 2) Rawa, Ashley E 10              
     3) Detwiler, Grace 9               4) Summer, Megan E 9              
 -- Hideaway-MA  'C'                                       NT    1:29.40  
     1) Conn, Kennedy T 9               2) Neeld, Cara L 10               
     3) McQuade, Peyton E 9             4) Remaily, Gracie L 9            
 
Event 64  Men 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        1:09.49    1:08.62    7  
     1) Smith, Cullen M 9               2) Wenzel, Cole R 10              
     3) Curcio, Joey G 9                4) Peev, Sebastian 9              
  2 Hideaway-MA  'A'                                  1:08.33    1:08.71  
     1) Brzowski, Brady 10              2) Wachs, Johnny M 10             
     3) Alderson, Cooper R 9            4) Baumgardner, Jack R 9          
 -- Hideaway-MA  'B'                                       NT    1:16.09  
     1) Wadsworth, Sean M 10            2) Brennan, Charlie R 9           
     3) Conlan, Tyler C 10              4) Rovner, Dylan K 10             
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        1:21.79    1:20.39  
     1) Foster, Chase 9                 2) Netter, Derek A 9              
     3) Zahn, Henry 9                   4) Suc, Xavier N 10               
 -- Hideaway-MA  'C'                                       NT    1:23.13  
     1) Fauty, Aidan J 10               2) Santaniello, Nat 10            
     3) Latona, Luke N 9                4) Conlan, Ryan W 10              
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'C'                        1:34.89    1:33.03  
     1) Broome, Liam J 9                2) Wydan, John 10                 
     3) Davis, Quinton 9                4) Wolverton, Michael 9           
 
Event 65  Women 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        2:22.91    2:20.75    7  
     1) O'Meara, Abby R 11              2) Curcio, Julianna N 11          
     3) Kullmann, Mason 12              4) Kullmann, Ellison 11           
  2 Hideaway-MA  'A'                                  2:04.76    2:38.65  
     1) Sabara, Paige 11                2) Erikson, Emmy M 11             
     3) Van Tassel, Sadie C 11          4) Gockley, Anna E 11             
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        2:46.08    2:36.57  
     1) Netter, Rylee 12                2) O'Neill, Hannah S 11           
     3) Biermaas, Anna 11               4) McCarthy, Gracie 11            
 -- Hideaway-MA  'B'                                       NT   X3:01.32  
     1) Latona, Ava R 11                2) Weachter, Shay 12              
     3) Joachim, Allison 11             4) Juhas, Izzy G 11               
 
Event 66  Men 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        2:19.41    2:26.30    7  
     1) Leonard, Zachary 11             2) Pendleton, Cory 12             
     3) Shahar, Jordan 12               4) Herzog, Toby 11                
 -- Hideaway-MA  'B'                                       NT    2:53.63  
     1) Staub, Chris M 12               2) Barbor, Dean R 11              
     3) Mundell, Alex G 11              4) Neeld, Thomas R 11             
 -- Hideaway-MA  'C'                                       NT    3:05.32  
     1) Graziani, Darius or Darry A 11  2) McCue, Sean P 11               
     3) Tedesco, Drew L 11              4) Santaniello, Gio 12            
 -- Hideaway-MA  'A'                                  2:23.90         DQ  
     1) Wadsworth, Ryan J 11            2) Detwiler, Steven L 11          
     3) Summer, Josh S 11               4) Alderson, Spencer E 11         
 
Event 67  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hideaway-MA  'A'                                  2:02.54    2:03.83    7  
     1) Bozzomo, Sara P 13              2) Schmitt, Katie 14              
     3) Hacherl, Allison L 13           4) Parker, Hannah L 13            
  2 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        2:23.80    2:21.70  
     1) McCarthy, Emma 13               2) O'Neill, Sarah 13              
     3) Kukla, Audrey 12                4) Luciani, Anna 14               
 -- Hideaway-MA  'B'                                       NT    2:31.68  
     1) Halner, Kay B 13                2) Tornetta, Ava E 13             
     3) Settelen, Ava E 13              4) Kemble, Kenzie E 13            
 
Event 68  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hideaway-MA  'A'                                  1:56.43    1:52.59    7  
     1) Mignogna, Dylan M 13            2) Giuliana, Jack * 13            
     3) Wojcik, Matt D 14               4) Spector, Seth B 14             
  2 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        2:06.26    2:01.64  
     1) Kullmann, Landon 13             2) In, Jonathan 13                
     3) Netter, Eddie 14                4) Gewartowski, Michael 13        
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                             NT    2:33.19  
     1) Berman, Zachary 13              2) Ciccarone, Luca 14             
     3) Bray, Liam 13                   4) McDaid, Colin 13               
 
Event 69  Women 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        1:59.77    1:55.16    7  
     1) Pendleton, Laura 16             2) Pendleton, Rebecca 18          
     3) Cheifetz, Samara 18             4) Amdor, Abbie M 17              
  2 Hideaway-MA  'A'                                  1:57.47    2:03.25  
     1) Fithian, Devon M 16             2) Vergara, Ally S 15             
     3) Bozzomo, Julia E 15             4) Schulcz, Ciera 15              
 -- Hideaway-MA  'B'                                       NT    2:14.41  
     1) Prior, Molly E 18               2)                                
     3) Schmitt, Ali 18                 4) Chapman, Courtney M 16         
 -- Hideaway-MA  'C'                                       NT    2:17.51  
     1) Sitasz, Morgan L 17             2) Green, Rosemary 15             
     3) Chapman, Rachel M 18            4) Ferro, Tori R 16               
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                        2:26.06    2:30.63  
     1) Shahar, Ma'ayan 16              2) Theodorson, Amanda 16          
     3) Brogan, Siobhan 15              4) Andrulonis, Alanis 15          
 
Event 70  Men 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maple Manor Swim Club  'A'                        1:52.19    1:42.47    7  
     1) Flynn, Alex 18                  2) Gewartowski, Nicholas 16       
     3) Pesti, Kornel 17                4) Gewartowski, Joseph 18         
  2 Hideaway-MA  'A'                                  1:42.84    1:47.51  
     1) Warren, Tyler J 15              2) Gwynn, Will 17                 
     3) Harris, Colin 16                4) Mignogna, Zach P 16            
 -- Maple Manor Swim Club  'B'                             NT    1:58.02  
     1) Arsever, Marc 16                2) Brogan, Sean 16                
     3) Theodorson, DJ 15               4) Bray, Connor 16                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 80                    
 
  1. Maple Manor Swim Club             506.5   2. Hideaway                          423.5